Visste du att...


Startlistorna till StoChampionatskvalen

StoChampionatsutttagningarna körs fredag 16 juli

2 640 meter autostart

Försök 1
1. Viola Silas - Fredrik Persson
2. Stepping Space - Örjan Kihlström (Roger Walmann)
3. Lady On Line - Bo Landgren
4. Jill Tilly - Jorma Kontio (Timo Nurmos)
5. Prima Donna - Karin Hedström (Ireén Lycken)
6. Spot Over - Åke Svanstedt
7. April April - Stefan Söderkvist (Kari Lähdekorpi)
8. Global Limit - Håkan K Persson
9. Kiara Queen - Carl-Erik Lindblom (Stefan P Pettersson)
10. Necklace - Erik Adielsson (Stig H Johansson)
11. Thrust Livia - Leif Borg

Försök 2
1. Calypso Sund - Åke Svanstedt
2. Chouchou Aubiose - Jörgen Sjunnesson (Ola Karlsson)
3. Lyckans di Centa - Johnny Takter (Stefan Arvidsson)
4. Power Cut - Helena Liberg-Carlson (Lars D Carlson)
5. Pebbly - Björn Goop (Olle Goop)
6. Hankypanky Perarl - Fredrik Persson
7. Livi Evergreen - Tony Wallin (Per-Ola Hagström)
8. Sweet Desire - Hans-Owe Sundberg (Glen Norman)
9. Jacky Glide - Erik Adielsson (Stig H Johansson)
10. Lipgloss - Jorma Kontio (Michael Lönborg)
11. Elviria E. - Örjan Kihlström (Roger Walmann)

Försök 3
1. Cheek Ribb - Tommy Karlstedt (Håkan Karlsson)
2. Andorra - Carl johan Wengefelt (Sven-Åke Wallin)
3. Platinum Shine - Åke Svanstedt
4. Jullan - Erik Adielsson (Stig H Johansson)
5. Cherion Tooma - Jörgen Sjunnesson (Ann-Carin Bronsman)
6. Princess Wine - Örjan Kihlström (Magnus Jakobsson)
7. Polca - Johnny Takter (Michael Lönborg)
8. La Muneca - Jorma Kontio (Camilla Jansson)
9. Carmen Tooma - Björn Goop (Olle Goop)
10. Borga Brunett - Stefan Söderkvist (Åke Svanstedt)
11. New Chance - Ulf Ohlsson (Thomas Lönn)

Försök 4
1. Elindra Sånna - Björn Goop (Olle Goop)
2. Milford Sound - Glenn H Persson (Ulla Berg)
3. Victoria Yankee - Johnny Takter (Anna Forssell)
4. Enerva - Åke Svanstedt
5. Caddie Elenor - Jorma Kontio (Timo Nurmos)
6. Vitesse d'Inverne - Sören Eriksson (Thomas Lönn)
7. Nova Kebell - Stefan Söderkvist (Ulf Stenströmer)
8. Estancia - Carl Johan Jepson
9. Action Wind Ås - Ulf Ohlsson (Svante Båth)
10. Simb Ruby - Örjan Kihlström (Roger Walmann)

Försök 5
1. B.K.Bonnie Pearl - Åke Svanstedt
2. La Bellouet - Håkan K Persson
3. Omega Neo - Fredrik Persson
4. Lo Allegretto - Emil Wulcan (Bengt-Göran Bengtsson)
5. Naughty But Nice - Peter Eriksson
6. Honey Trap - Johnny Takter (Åke Svanstedt)
7. Elles W.Phedo - Thomas Claesson
8. Jolly Broline - Örjan Kihlström (Roger Walmann)
9. Good As Princess - Stefan Söderkvist (Ulf Stenströmer)
10. Digital Chit Chat - Marcus M Melander (Stefan Melander)

Försök 6
1. Chanel Håleryd - Björn Goop (Olle Goop)
2. Izara - Örjan Kihlström (Roger Walmann)
3. Lindy's Photo - Ulf Ohlsson (Niklas Torstemo)
4. Västerbo Currency - Erik Adielsson (Stig H Johansson)
5. Dileva Käll - Peter G Norman (Glen Norman)
6. Crystal Tooma - Stefan Söderkvist (Kari Lähdekorpi)
7. Quiche - Åke Svanstedt
8. Ridgehead Elaine - Jarno Koskela (Heiki Matias Koskela)
9. Persos Winnie - Göran Lång
10. Zilan Boko - Jorma Kontio (Timo Nurmos)
11. Coming True - Johnny Takter (Monica Sahlgren-Fromell)